Charleston Speed Boat Adventures

Charleston Speed Boat Adventures
 
Detail Tour lasts Approximately 2 hours.
Detail Appropriate for All Ages
Detail Handicap Accessible
Detail Both Cameras and Video Cameras are Permitted
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures Schedule Schedule
#2 Best Seller   in Adventures
Excitement with Charleston Speed Boat Adventures
Upcoming Schedule:
Oct
14
Mon
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
15
Tue
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
16
Wed
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
17
Thu
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
18
Fri
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
19
Sat
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
20
Sun
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
21
Mon
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
22
Tue
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
23
Wed
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
24
Thu
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
25
Fri
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Oct
26
Sat
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
View Complete Schedule
Description
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures Photos (7)
Excitement with Charleston Speed Boat AdventuresCharleston Speed Boat AdventuresAmazing Speed with Charleston Speed Boat AdventuresCouple with Charleston Speed Boat Adventures

Enjoy the beautiful waters of Charleston, South Carolina with an exciting and thrilling 2-hour speedboat adventure tour! This tour is perfect for a fun activity with the family as you head to the waters to see the sights in a new, high-speed, and exhilarating way as you go on a 13-mile journey!

Your tour starts at the Ripley Light Marina where you will be greeted by your professional tour guide who will give you a safety briefing and boating lesson on how to drive the F13 speedboat. All equipment is provided including a life jacket and speed boat. Then hop in and head out past the Battery where you can optionally switch seats and drive the boat yourself for an immersive experience to include during your tour! A guide will be driving the lead boat that will set the pace you will be expected to follow in your speed boat rental. So you can hear your guide throughout the duration of the tour, your speedboat is equipped with a two-way communications system. If you need to change drivers at any time during the tour, this can be done at scheduled brief stops.

Tour highlights include:

Arthur Ravenel Jr. Bridge

- Eight-lane cable bridge that opened in 2005 which stretches over the Cooper River.
South Carolina Aquarium - Aquarium located right along the historic Charleston Harbor. It holds over 100 exhibits and more than ten thousand plants and animals to see.

Joe Riley Waterfront Park

- Eight-acre park near that runs along the Cooper River. The park holds beautiful scenery of the area and gorgeous fountains.

White Point Gardens

- Public park that was created in the 1800s and is located right on the tip of Charleston for beautiful views of the water and surrounding area.

USS Yorktown CV-10

- Aircraft carrier built during World War II, the Yorktown because a museum ship in 1975 after it was decommissioned shortly before in '70.
Patriots Point Links - A docking area that includes three naval museum ships including the USS Yorktown, USS Clamagore, and USS Laffey.

There will be plenty of points to stop so you can get great photos of the area at the best locations to see. Your tour will end back at the Ripley Light Marina. Book this tour and many other exciting tours to enjoy the beautiful waters and surrounding sights for a great couples getaway to Charleston.

Frequently Asked Questions for Charleston Speed Boat Adventures:
  • What is included in the admission price?
    Includes guided tour, safety orientation, and all safety equipment.
  • Approximately how long does the Charleston Speed Boat Adventures last?
    Approximately 2 hours.
  • For what ages is the tour appropriate?
    Appropriate for all ages.
  • What type of dress & footwear are recommended?
    Wear swimwear or comfortable outdoor attire.
  • Where does the Charleston Speed Boat Adventures depart from?
    The tour departs from the Ripley Light Marina at 56 Ashley Point Dr, Charleston, SC 29407
  • Is photography / video recording allowed on the Charleston Speed Boat Adventures?
    Both photography and video cameras are permitted.
  • Is the Charleston Speed Boat Adventures handicap accessible?
    Yes.
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures Schedule
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 9am Departure Double Boat 09:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 11am Departure Double Boat 11:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 1pm Departure Double Boat 13:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 3pm Departure Double Boat 15:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 9am Departure Single Boat 09:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 11am Departure Single Boat 11:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 1pm Departure Single Boat 13:00
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 3pm Departure-Single Boat 15:00
Date / Day Available Times Available Times Available Times Available Times Available Times Available Times Available Times Available Times
Sun
Oct 13
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
N/A Sold Out
Mon
Oct 14
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Tue
Oct 15
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Wed
Oct 16
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Thu
Oct 17
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Fri
Oct 18
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Sat
Oct 19
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Sun
Oct 20
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Mon
Oct 21
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Tue
Oct 22
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Wed
Oct 23
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Thu
Oct 24
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Fri
Oct 25
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Sat
Oct 26
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Sun
Oct 27
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Mon
Oct 28
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Tue
Oct 29
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Wed
Oct 30
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
Thu
Oct 31
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
9:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
11:00 AM | BOOK
arrow
1:00 PM | BOOK
arrow
3:00 PM | BOOK
<< PREVIOUS MONTH
NEXT MONTH >>
October 2019       November 2019       December 2019       January 2020       February 2020       March 2020       April 2020       May 2020       June 2020       July 2020       August 2020       September 2020      
Full Calendar
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 9am Departure Double Boat 09:00:
Activity Availability:
  9:00 AM - 11:00 AM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 11am Departure Double Boat 11:00:
Activity Availability:
  11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 1pm Departure Double Boat 13:00:
Activity Availability:
  1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 3pm Departure Double Boat 15:00:
Activity Availability:
  3:00 PM - 5:00 PM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 9am Departure Single Boat 09:00:
Activity Availability:
  9:00 AM - 11:00 AM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 11am Departure Single Boat 11:00:
Activity Availability:
  11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 1pm Departure Single Boat 13:00:
Activity Availability:
  1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Charleston Speed Boat Adventures: 3pm Departure-Single Boat 15:00:
Activity Availability:
  3:00 PM - 5:00 PM  
October 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December 2019
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
February 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
April 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
May 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
June 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
July 2020
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Book in two easy steps.
1
Select Date
Month: Day:
2
How many people?
Adults: Children:
Continue

Book Now!
Date: Adults: Children:
CHECK AVAILABILITY
BuySafe